Effect of system dynamics in multi-channel 850 nm VCSEL-based radio-over-G.652 fibre

J. Nanni, L. Fernandez, M. U. Hadi, C. Viana, Z. G. Tegegne, J. L. Polleux, G. Tartarini

Research output: Contribution to journalArticlepeer-review

5 Citations (Scopus)

Fingerprint

Dive into the research topics of 'Effect of system dynamics in multi-channel 850 nm VCSEL-based radio-over-G.652 fibre'. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Engineering & Materials Science